Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Grand Rapid Rockets00000000
22Farm Team 200000000
33Farm Team 300000000
44Farm Team 400000000
55Farm Team 500000000
66Farm Team 600000000
77Farm Team 700000000
88Farm Team 800000000
99Farm Team 900000000
1010Farm Team 1000000000
1111Olympia Reign00000000
1212Victoria Bears00000000