Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11New York Winterhawks00000000
22Team 200000000
33Team 300000000
44Team 400000000
55Team 500000000
66Team 600000000
77Team 700000000
88Team 800000000
99Team 900000000
1010Team 1000000000
1111Seattle Surge00000000
1212Vancouver Wolves00000000